Adop Coupon Codes, 21st October 2020

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Intel E10GSFPSR (850nm, DDM, 300m)

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

Gigabit SFP Multi-Mode 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

$32.12 This item cannot be shipped to your selected delivery location. Please choose a different delivery location. Only 3 left in stock - order soon. Qty: 1 Qty:1 Add to Cart Buy Now Secure transaction Sold by ADOP Transceivers&Cables and Fulfilled by Amazon. Add gift options Deliver to Pakistan Add to List Share Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon ADOP MPO Female to MPO Female Patch Cord, 16.5 ft (5M), 8-core Fibers, Type B, OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua Roll over image to zoom in ADOP MPO Female to MPO Female Patch Cord, 16.5 ft (5M), 8-core Fibers, Type B, OM3 Multi-Mode

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

100G QSFP28 for Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

ADOP for Juniper SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Expires: Limited Time

0 people already used
Get Deal
Verified

Get Leesa Coupons In Your Inbox

About Adop

Here are discounts given by Adop to facilitate user. You will find only valid coupons / promo codes / vouchers or discount codes of Adop. You may see exclusive coupons if obtained by Adop. We recommend comparative quality product with brand names and prices on the recommendation of user through subscription / mail.